League Leaders- Hitting (All Time)

RankPlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Gary VaspolNavs92269729715056728122390.3610.4410.4720.913
2Steve SchneiderRoyals9024274891813513965470.3680.4590.4880.947
3Jimmy CostakosStorm6216939811414702111830.4790.5410.6451.186
4Scott  EmondPirates9326036761100461592170.2920.3500.3350.684
5Greg  FerroRoyals6118541711400441815220.3840.4310.4590.890
6Brian CreaNavs6516966701533524435390.4140.5290.5921.121
7Russell ForgueNavs6417860681032352611290.3820.4840.5060.989
8Joey SanfilippoIslanders611643763180349351190.3840.4930.5491.041
9Trent BaltzellRoyals4512053619014532330260.5080.5960.9331.529
10Todd BartolomeiNavs561503959110345364230.3930.5160.5271.042
11Alex DesantisRoyals571475259901312815360.4010.5280.4831.011
12Devin  JohnsonPirates5815068571457313240520.3800.5000.6801.180
13Steve FariasReds69189415590128228380.2910.3830.3540.737
14Alex DresserPirates4923354534002435100410.2270.3530.2450.597
15James PierceReds792133851201143852140.2390.3640.2630.627
16Daniel DutcherDirt Dawgs531405950810281975410.3570.4440.4290.873
17Eli EstivesStorm6114163501136325222510.3550.5280.6031.131
18Zach GreeneNavs4814049491604322410150.3500.4480.5500.998
19Terry HoranPirates681644149500292352180.2990.3970.3290.726
20Jeff ObergStorm581453649320272931300.3380.4550.3860.841
21Matt WilliamsRoyals39102384921346140060.4800.5430.6081.151
22Josh SokolStorm3296374862941930110.5000.5560.8851.441
23Mike DouganNavs3811341471503252022140.4160.5040.6281.132
24Michael CecchiPirates571443347400192310260.3260.4230.3540.777
25Michael SchuermannIslanders4311844468010291710370.3900.4710.7121.182
26Jeff CarreiroRoyals34102314562414101080.4410.4960.6571.152
27Joseph CassadyNavs541422944312322220220.3100.4100.3870.797
28Scott CarterIslanders32953643710101110150.4530.5140.5471.061
29Matt VianaIslanders3811131431500241040130.3870.4560.5230.979
30John HarringtonNavs34963240730191900220.4170.5130.5521.065
31Dylan SmithPirates49115444060832316280.3480.5000.6091.109
32Peter LiberatiPirates371032939400171221150.3790.4490.4170.867
33Austin NavarroReds31724839804273520100.5420.6970.8191.517
34Jeff RodriguezRoyals4513117392001470060.2980.3330.3130.646
35Robbie  HarringtonPirates61903138911145541120.4220.4700.9111.381
36Teddy HoranPirates431223638510172230120.3110.4290.3690.797
37Andy LimaIslanders511311736501211920100.2750.3750.3360.711
38Kevin Rinaldi YoungPirates56136313690019315040.2650.4190.3310.749
39Ryan KellyNavs25632936805309101220.5710.6630.9371.599
40Curtis CordReds561474935710192820280.2380.3670.2990.667
41Jared FurtadoPirates3698313540094251320.3570.5620.3980.960
42DJ KadamusIslanders43114243460013262270.2980.4310.3510.781
43Mike ParenteReds3492203370119146060.3590.4730.4670.941
44Jon DevolveRoyals298316333002350130.3980.4270.4340.861
45Wayne MartinsReds268214335023662070.4020.4560.5370.992
46Alex CroceIslanders391122733803281200180.2950.3630.4460.809
47Steve SanfillippoIslanders39103183340122153010.3200.4210.3880.810
48Matt BuryReds37104273250120120040.3080.3790.3850.764
49Lance OsojnickiDirt Dawgs30712331100016162190.4370.5440.5771.122
50Kyle GaudreauReds26742731400241311230.4190.5060.4730.979
51Cody PlattIslanders27652431411161701100.4770.5780.6151.194
52Victor LahrIslanders3184333180723162010.3690.4800.7141.195
53Chase CegliePirates38105143150120101100.2950.3590.3710.730
54Gil CostaReds3278263070325102050.3850.4670.5901.056
55Matt CaponeStorm277225306042849120.4170.5000.6671.167
56Collin MoriartyReds56143282910012315150.2030.3610.2100.571
57Jerry PelitierReds288429296109260270.3450.4910.4400.932
58Benjamin CharbonneauReds3286212950016933110.3370.4060.3950.801
59Josh SchneiderRoyals471102929700242831130.2640.4230.3270.750
60Shad SamagaioStorm3479272930018216390.3670.5140.4050.919
61Paul DumasStorm72192122910012102310.1510.1980.1560.354
62Paul VidamoPirates339413280001483050.2980.3710.2980.669
63Eddie RaposaRoyals471172228000192130110.2390.3690.2390.608
64CJ SilvaStorm2978202870015131190.3590.4520.4490.900
65Chad SouzaReds2571112710010600110.3800.4290.3940.823
66Dave BielingSchooners3599302730081402250.2730.3570.3030.660
67Dan SmithReds226223278302092150.4350.5140.6611.175
68Mark ButtonPirates3391232620112470140.2860.3630.3410.703
69Mark TorokRoyals247127267009920160.3660.4510.4650.916
70Mike BerardoReds49115312610012317120.2260.4160.2350.650
71Andrew SalpietroReds215914265021582050.4410.5220.6271.149
72Austin MartinPirates328210262002073000.3170.3910.3410.733
73Chris SheridanPirates2775232560021931180.3330.4200.4130.834
74Tim MarstonRoyals34792425520132340180.3160.4910.4300.921
75Jake McNamaraRoyals2871232521728141120.3520.4600.7041.164
76Gerardo MarcanoReds246121241101241311100.3930.5000.6231.123
77Todd  BarkerRoyals3381312411071010240.2960.3800.3330.714
78Scott CopperRoyals2878152462119901100.3080.3750.4740.849
79Joshua FurtadoPirates34922524420121820230.2610.3930.3480.741
80Michael PetrarcaStorm39991924400112210110.2420.3850.2830.668
81Brandon MayvilleRoyals2857252410073411190.4210.6340.4391.073
82Sean McElroyPirates33855242001441110.2820.3190.3060.625
83George GrassiReds4192262332021234240.2500.4130.3260.739
84Bob SandfortNavs3177172310011161270.2990.4170.3120.728
85Brandon DameStorm195511231031530000.4180.4480.6001.048
86Mark BrownNavs23751322300910180.2930.2990.3330.632
87Don PepperdNavs3487172230081820120.2530.3930.2870.680
88Travis GreeneIslanders3910020221005142070.2200.3280.2300.558
89Jose Vinas VasquezStorm5111218222009242370.1960.3400.2140.555
90Marcelo Aracena RiveraPirates4711811222001180000.1860.2380.2030.441
91Matthew MartinReds113112217001610010.6770.6880.9031.591
92Doug LevesqueRoyals38803021700132633180.2630.4460.3500.796
93Tim PortleyPirates32833021410122100210.2530.4040.3250.729
94Seth BockPirates339017211001250090.2330.2740.2440.518
95Ian DupreyStorm144511212042321250.4670.4800.7781.258
96Eric ChampagneStorm3077122130119121000.2730.3780.3510.728
97Frank FariaRoyals266512202007180070.3080.4580.3380.796
98Chris EdgePirates34831720300111202170.2410.3300.2770.607
99Scott HarkinIslanders14411720612970220.4880.5400.8291.369
100Alexander TroumReds12361420200701180.5560.5530.6111.164