League Leaders – Pitching

PlayerTeamWLSIPHRERBBSOERAWHIP
Josh SokolStorm3022212413230.4091.000
Brian CreaNavs60243.23013819491.6670.579
Andrew SalpietroReds51025188513311.8000.600
Steve SchneiderRoyals0028642042.2502.375
Matt WilliamsRoyals000107532102.7001.400
Austin NavarroReds1121813663193.0001.056
Wayne MartinsReds4113434221516283.9710.471
Zach GreeneNavs6124350261915413.9770.605
Greg  FerroRoyals10025.122261215214.3030.956
Eli EstivesStorm10011.196611204.8651.351
Russell ForgueNavs1007.1864295.0702.394
Trent BaltzellRoyals2005.11331035.2943.529
Jarus SamajioStorm31020.319171318235.7640.887
Mike DouganNavs0014.1633096.5855.610
Alex DesantisRoyals34133.247322621267.0480.663
Paul DumasStorm2302941242321207.1380.172
Alex CroceIslanders1302640322318377.9620.462
Victor LahrIslanders1414849494355508.0630.438
James PierceNavs1001071191078.1001.300
Michael SchuermannIslanders0005655459.0002.600
Jose Vinas VasquezStorm0108588569.0001.250
Scott CopperRoyals11012.1121914171610.4130.909
Zachary RosenfeldIslanders000314410212.0004.333
DJ KadamusIslanders01016183223291312.9380.625
CJ SilvaStorm00022334113.50010.500
Cody PlattIslanders001699971013.5001.333
David BoelterReds0006.11010107614.7541.475
Ryan FallonIslanders00036856015.0001.000
Aaron PrendergastRoyals0205.18101012417.6470.980
Kai NanfeltRoyals00010435127.0002.000
Matt CaponeStorm0001.24442330.00014.167
Joey SanfilippoIslanders00022772131.50013.000
Alexander TroumReds0003.21113125033.7506.250
Steve FariasNavs0000.243321135.00075.000