League Leaders – Pitching

PlayerTeamWLSIPHRERBBSOERAWHIP
AJ JorgePirates51143.1138416880.8350.673
Josh SokolStorm6104021843510.9000.600
Mike DouganNavs0027.16113111.2681.268
JJ LucidoSchooners102137424151.3850.846
Eli EstivesStorm30138.134181318453.0711.365
Preston WalkerSchooners2233015271211323.6000.867
Brian CreaNavs13241.139371714493.7231.290
Austin WalkerSchooners12019.2201785113.7501.302
Nick ValmRoyals20021111197253.8570.857
Corey LemayIslanders2202733221216234.0001.815
Michael SchuermannIslanders0002221414.5003.000
Scott CopperRoyals1233321211718504.6361.182
Steve SchneiderSchooners11017222493114.7651.471
Jarus SamagaioStorm11015.1151087164.7681.457
Dylan SmithPirates21226.22518144414.8091.107
Andrew SalpietroReds2402624231418314.8461.615
Wayne MartinsReds41033.237271818474.8801.657
Ryan SinclairSchooners00095751065.0001.667
Jerry PelitierReds2202828221623355.1431.821
David BoelterReds0003572336.0002.667
Paul DumasStorm2108.21066466.5851.707
Jase SamagaioStorm20016.217121210166.6671.667
Alex DesantisRoyals5524539523517227.0001.244
Alex CroceIslanders1603143362521297.2582.065
Zach GreeneNavs54035.255342917377.4152.045
Greg  FerroRoyals0101511251313107.8001.600
Robbie  HarringtonPirates3303644353218358.0001.722
Mike ParenteReds0002.1422138.5712.381
Matt CaponeStorm0001211119.0003.000
DJ KadamusIslanders1302836342816249.0001.857
Steve FariasNavs0107141486210.2862.857
Russell ForgueNavs10010.21918136811.4712.451
Austin NavarroReds00091116127912.0002.000
James PierceNavs01071012105412.8572.143
Eric WicksRoyals00123332213.5002.500
Ryan ClarkeIslanders010116221711513.9091.545
Drew NealeyIslanders01015112824271514.4002.533
Matthew ZajacRoyals10030550015.0000.000
Aaron PrendergastRoyals00032552415.0001.333
Kai NanfeltRoyals00022660027.0001.000
Jose Vinas VasquezStorm00012332027.0004.000
Damian CampbellSchooners0001.12554040.9095.455
Nick ThwaiteNavs00011554245.0005.000