League Leaders – Pitching

PlayerTeamWLSIPHRERBBSOERAWHIP
AJ JorgePirates50139.1116315820.6910.665
Josh SokolStorm5103316643431.0910.576
Mike DouganNavs0027.16113111.2681.268
JJ LucidoSchooners102137424151.3850.846
Eli EstivesStorm20131.12714917342.6051.415
Preston WalkerSchooners2233015271211323.6000.867
Brian CreaNavs13241.139371714493.7231.290
Austin WalkerSchooners12019.2201785113.7501.302
Andrew SalpietroReds2302320171016263.9131.565
Corey LemayIslanders2202733221216234.0001.815
Nick ValmRoyals1001761087234.2350.765
Michael SchuermannIslanders0002221414.5003.000
Wayne MartinsReds41031.237241617454.6151.731
Steve SchneiderSchooners11017222493114.7651.471
Jarus SamagaioStorm11015.1151087164.7681.457
Ryan SinclairSchooners00095751065.0001.667
Dylan SmithPirates21223.22317134365.0431.164
Jerry PelitierReds2202828221623355.1431.821
Scott CopperRoyals1222721191618465.3331.444
David BoelterReds0003572336.0002.667
Paul DumasStorm2108.21066466.5851.707
Alex CroceIslanders1603143362521297.2582.065
Zach GreeneNavs54035.255342917377.4152.045
Jase SamagaioStorm20014.21412128137.6061.549
Robbie  HarringtonPirates3303644353218358.0001.722
Alex DesantisRoyals4413534443316198.4861.429
Mike ParenteReds0002.1422138.5712.381
DJ KadamusIslanders1302836342816249.0001.857
Matt CaponeStorm0001211119.0003.000
Greg  FerroRoyals010121120131389.7502.000
Steve FariasNavs0107141486210.2862.857
Russell ForgueNavs10010.21918136811.4712.451
Austin NavarroReds00071113106612.8572.429
James PierceNavs01071012105412.8572.143
Eric WicksRoyals00123332213.5002.500
Ryan ClarkeIslanders010116221711513.9091.545
Drew NealeyIslanders01015112824271514.4002.533
Aaron PrendergastRoyals00032552415.0001.333
Matthew ZajacRoyals10030550015.0000.000
Jose Vinas VasquezStorm00012332027.0004.000
Kai NanfeltRoyals00022660027.0001.000
Damian CampbellSchooners0001.12554040.9095.455
Nick ThwaiteNavs00011554245.0005.000