Reds

Leagues
Island Baseball League
Seasons
2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021
Home
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds Roster

RankPlayerTeamPositionGABRH2B3BHRRBISBHBPBBSACSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Alexander TroumReds123614202007810130.5560.5530.6111.164
2Andrew SalpietroReds11305134008202050.4330.4690.5671.035
3Austin NavarroReds112411102006319040.4170.5880.5001.088
4Mike ParenteReds1024492003202050.3750.4230.4580.881
5Wayne MartinsReds133551330118023030.3710.4500.5430.993
6Jerry PelitierRedsPitcher820671004007150.3500.5000.4000.900
7Curtis CordIslanders1126682005103050.3080.3790.3850.764
8Matt BakerReds917550000112030.2940.4000.2940.694
9Matt BuryReds1227770004005050.2590.3750.2590.634
10Gil CostaReds13326820182150100.2500.3680.4060.775
11David BoelterReds1126161002013070.2310.3330.2690.603
12George GrassiReds913430105017050.2310.5240.3850.908
13Collin MoriartyReds916630002006150.1880.3910.1880.579
14Collin CordReds10214320050061130.1430.3210.2380.560

Reds Pitching

RankPlayerGWLIPHRERBBSOERAWHIP
1Alexander Troum12003.21113125033.7506.250
2David Boelter11006.11010107614.7541.475
3Austin Navarro11111813663193.0001.056
4Andrew Salpietro115125188513311.8000.600
5Wayne Martins13413434221516283.9710.471

Results

Cardines Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Seveney Field

Gardner Seveney

Gardner Seveney

Gardner Seveney

Gardner Seveney

Gardner Seveney

Seveney Field

Seveney Field

Seveney Field

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
01050.66709573225-3-05-2-06-4-0L2