Reds

Leagues
Island Baseball League
Seasons
2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022
Home
Berkeley Peckham Field
RankPlayerTeamPositionGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSACSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1David BoelterReds24220011210000.5000.6671.2501.917
2Mike ParenteReds24020002111010.5000.6670.5001.167
3Gil CostaReds12110000011000.5000.6670.5001.167
4Andrew SalpietroReds27130000000000.4290.4290.4290.857
5Collin MoriartyReds13010000010000.3330.3330.3330.667
6Matt BuryReds13010001010000.3330.3330.3330.667
7Wayne MartinsReds27120003000010.2860.2860.2860.571
8Jerry PelitierRedsPitcher28120000020000.2500.2500.2500.500
9Collin CordReds24110001100000.2500.4000.2500.650
10Matt BakerReds25110000022000.2000.4290.2000.629
11Curtis CordIslanders23000000201000.0000.5000.0000.500
12George GrassiReds13000000020000.0000.0000.0000.000
13Austin NavarroReds00000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
14Chad SouzaReds25000000140000.0000.1670.0000.167
RankPlayerGWLIPHRERBBSOERAWHIP
1Jerry Pelitier20024432213.5001.000
2Wayne Martins2003320150.0000.667
3Andrew Salpietro20278836123.8570.429

Reds Current Record

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
0020.0000814-60-2-00-0-00-2-0L2

Reds Lifetime Record

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoad
036350.5070521529-817-14-019-21-0

Scheduled Games

3:00 PM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

9:00 AM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

9:00 AM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

3:00 PM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

9:00 AM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

12:00 PM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

3:00 PM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

9:00 AM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

12:00 PM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

9:00 AM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Schooners

12:00 PM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

3:00 PM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

9:00 AM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

Results

6 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Schooners vs Reds

8 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

6 - 7
Cardines Field

Navigators vs Reds

12:00 PM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

3 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

2 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

13 - 1
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

2 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

13 - 0
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

4 - 3
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

6 - 1
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

3 - 2
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

16 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

0 - 12
Berkeley Peckham Field

Royals vs Reds

2 - 1
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

5 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

12 - 13
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

7 - 3
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

6 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs. Islanders

3 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

3 - 0
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

8 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

5 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

1 - 12
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

8 - 11
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

9 - 10
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

7 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

8 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

4 - 13
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

3 - 14
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

8 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

9 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

9 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

10 - 3
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

9 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

2 - 13
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

4 - 12
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

12 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

3 - 21
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

4 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

10 - 20
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

7 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

19 - 10
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

7 - 23
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

18 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

21 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

5 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

5 - 15
Gardner Seveney

Pirates vs Reds

5 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Schooners

4 - 14
Gardner Seveney

Storm vs Reds

10 - 4
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Breakers

6 - 12
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Royals

9 - 10
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Islanders

4 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

7 - 9
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

10 - 6
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Storm

3 - 9
Gardner Seveney

Breakers vs Reds

4 - 5
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Royals

5 - 11
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Royals

15 - 3
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Schooners

9 - 5
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Navs

9 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

4 - 5
Gardner Seveney

Royals vs Reds

3 - 0
Seveney Field

Reds vs Navs

3 - 17
Gardner Seveney

Schooners vs Reds

9 - 15
Gardner Seveney

Pirates vs Reds

7 - 8
Gardner Seveney

Storm vs Reds

1 - 6
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Royals

5 - 3
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Storm

9 - 15
Seveney Field

Schooners vs Reds

10 - 7
Seveney Field

Reds vs Pirates

10 - 11
Seveney Field

Reds vs Islanders