Reds

Leagues
Island Baseball League
Seasons
2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2020
Home
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds Roster

RankPlayerTeamPositionABRH2B3BHRRBISBHBPBBSACSOAVGOBPSLG
1Zach GreeneReds21481013412060.3810.4580.667
2Gary VaspolReds3510124019403050.3430.3950.686
3Chad SouzaReds25280000405040.3200.4330.320
4Mike DouganRedsShort Stop367101024318010.2780.4220.556
5Mike ParenteReds29480000016030.2760.4170.276
6RJ RitchieRedsOutfield32280108111030.2500.2940.344
7Steve FariasReds34780002114020.2350.3330.235
8Mike BerardoReds35670002127020.2000.3640.200
9Chase CeglieRedsOutfield37672001003020.1890.2500.297
10James PierceReds386700102210140.1840.3730.289
11Jerry PelitierRedsPitcher22541100106030.1820.3570.409
12Eric LarocheRedsCatcher, Pitcher38963003023020.1580.2560.316
13Rodney JonesRedsOutfield, Third Base32350003001270.1560.1710.156
14Collin MoriartyReds25330000037080.1200.3710.120

Reds Pitching

Scheduled Games

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Results

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Gardner Seveney

Gardner Seveney

Gardner Seveney

Seveney Field

Seveney Field

Seveney Field