Reds

Leagues
Island Baseball League
Seasons
2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2020
Home
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds Roster

#PlayerTeamPositionABRH2B3BHRRBISBHBPBBSACSOAVGOBPSLG
Collin MoriartyReds25330000037080.120200.120
Jerry PelitierRedsPitcher22541100106030.182160.318
Mike ParenteReds29480000016030.276210.276
Gary VaspolReds3510124019403050.343180.543
3Eric LarocheRedsCatcher, Pitcher38963003023020.158140.237
23Chase CeglieRedsOutfield37672001003020.189130.243
46RJ RitchieRedsOutfield32280108111030.250110.313
James PierceReds386700102210140.184300.263
Mike BerardoReds35670002127020.200230.200
Mike DouganRedsShort Stop367101024318010.278270.472
Steve FariasReds34780002114020.235170.235
Chad SouzaReds25280000405040.320180.320
34Rodney JonesRedsOutfield, Third Base32350003001270.15690.156

Reds Pitching

Results

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Seveney Field