Reds

Leagues
Island Baseball League
Seasons
2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022
Home
Berkeley Peckham Field
RankPlayerTeamPositionGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSACSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Austin NavarroReds9231412201101400050.5220.7030.7391.442
2Gil CostaReds9226102018341020.4550.5380.6821.220
3Andrew SalpietroReds9278121026521030.4440.5450.7041.249
4Jerry PelitierRedsPitcher1442181840051370160.4290.5540.5241.077
5Mike ParenteReds1336121550116685040.4170.5530.6391.192
6Chad SouzaReds1446919100101110070.4130.4260.4350.860
7Wayne MartinsReds124391720116320060.3950.4350.5120.946
8Matt BakerReds1129490004396030.3100.4740.3100.784
9David BoelterReds13371110002101181040.2700.4490.4320.881
10Matt BuryReds1139591019280020.2310.2680.3330.602
11Collin MoriartyReds823350002490000.2170.3330.2170.551
12Collin CordReds10274510061111010.1850.2410.2220.464
13George GrassiReds9244310024100010.1250.2500.1670.417
14Curtis CordIslanders712210003532010.0830.4210.0830.504
RankPlayerGWLIPHRERBBSOERAWHIP
1Mike Parente13002.1422138.5712.381
2David Boelter13003572336.0002.667
3Austin Navarro90071113106612.8572.429
4Andrew Salpietro9232320171016263.9131.565
5Jerry Pelitier14222828221623355.1431.821
6Wayne Martins124131.237241617454.6151.731

Reds Current Record

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
0880.5000122107154-3-04-5-06-4-0L1

Reds Lifetime Record

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoad
047420.52806596392022-16-025-26-0

Results

9 - 12

Schooners vs Reds

17 - 26
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

3 - 9
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

9 - 1
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

8 - 9
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Schooners

3 - 11
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

9 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

15 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

2 - 1
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

4 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

4 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

10 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

2 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

2 - 12
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

6 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Schooners vs Reds

8 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

6 - 7
Cardines Field

Navigators vs Reds

4 - 3
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

3 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

2 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

13 - 1
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

2 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

13 - 0
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

4 - 3
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

6 - 1
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

3 - 2
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

16 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

0 - 12
Berkeley Peckham Field

Royals vs Reds

2 - 1
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

5 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

12 - 13
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

7 - 3
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

6 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs. Islanders

3 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

3 - 0
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

8 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

5 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

1 - 12
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

8 - 11
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

9 - 10
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

7 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

8 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

4 - 13
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

3 - 14
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

8 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

9 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

9 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

10 - 3
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

9 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

2 - 13
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

4 - 12
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

12 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

3 - 21
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

4 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

10 - 20
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

7 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

19 - 10
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

7 - 23
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

18 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

21 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

5 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

2 - 8
Gardner Seveney

Schooners vs Reds

7 - 6
Gardner Seveney

Islanders vs Reds

6 - 5
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Navs

5 - 15
Gardner Seveney

Pirates vs Reds

5 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Schooners

4 - 14
Gardner Seveney

Storm vs Reds

10 - 4
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Breakers

6 - 12
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Royals

9 - 10
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Islanders

4 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

7 - 9
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

10 - 6
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Storm

3 - 9
Gardner Seveney

Breakers vs Reds

4 - 5
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Royals

5 - 11
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Royals

15 - 3
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Schooners

9 - 5
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Navs

9 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

4 - 5
Gardner Seveney

Royals vs Reds

3 - 0
Seveney Field

Reds vs Navs

3 - 17
Gardner Seveney

Schooners vs Reds

9 - 15
Gardner Seveney

Pirates vs Reds

7 - 8
Gardner Seveney

Storm vs Reds

1 - 6
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Royals

5 - 3
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Storm

9 - 15
Seveney Field

Schooners vs Reds

10 - 7
Seveney Field

Reds vs Pirates

10 - 11
Seveney Field

Reds vs Islanders