Reds

Leagues
Island Baseball League
Seasons
2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2020
Home
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds Roster

#PlayerTeamPositionABRH2B3BHRRBISBHBPBBSACSOAVGOBPSLG
Collin MoriartyReds6200000023010.0000.4550.000
Jerry PelitierRedsPitcher19540100106030.2110.4003.800
Mike ParenteReds16250000005010.3130.4763.200
Gary VaspolReds18331003302040.1670.2504.500
Eric LarocheReds17442001020010.2350.3162.833
Chase CeglieReds13352001000020.3850.3851.857
RJ RitchieReds11120003010000.1820.2505.500
James PierceReds12330000206020.2500.5004.000
Mike BerardoReds12250001001020.4170.4622.400
Mike DouganRedsShort Stop15240013104010.2670.4213.000
Steve FariasReds15430000012010.2000.3335.000
Chad SouzaReds11120000103010.1820.3575.500
34Rodney JonesRedsOutfield, Third Base14110001000210.0710.06314.000

Scheduled Games

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Results

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Seveney Field