Reds

Leagues
Island Baseball League
Seasons
2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024
Home
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds Roster

RankPlayerTeamPositionGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSACSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Matt BuryReds13130002000001.0001.0001.0002.000
2Matt BakerReds12220000100001.0001.0001.0002.000
3Leo FelicianoRedsInfield, Pitcher12210000100000.5000.6670.5001.167
4Austin NavarroReds14320001000000.5000.5000.5001.000
5Mike ParenteReds13010001000000.3330.3330.3330.667
6David BoelterReds13011004000010.3330.3330.6671.000
7Andrew SalpietroReds13310001110010.3330.5000.3330.833
8Pat GallowayRedsCatcher, Outfield13010000000000.3330.3330.3330.667
9Chad SouzaReds13110000000000.3330.3330.3330.667
10Chris LenoxRedsCatcher, Outfield14110000010000.2500.2500.2500.500
11Matt BoelterRedsInfield, Outfield14011001020000.2500.2500.5000.750
12Brett MartinRedsOutfield00000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
13Rob RomanoReds12000000120000.0000.3330.0000.333
14Troy RuggieroReds11100002100000.0000.5000.0000.500

Reds Pitching

RankPlayerGWLIPHRERBBSOERAWHIP
1Matt Boelter1101.2000140.0000.833
2Austin Navarro1002.1532218.5713.333
3Leo Feliciano1003243379.0001.667

Reds Current Record

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
0880.5000122107154-3-04-5-06-4-0L1

Reds Lifetime Record

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoad
087930.481013011405-10443-41-144-52-0

Scheduled Games

11:30 AM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

2:00 PM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

9:00 AM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

2:00 PM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

4:00 PM
Cardines Field

Reds vs Royals

2:00 PM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

2:00 PM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

9:00 AM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

9:00 AM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Schooners vs Reds

9:00 AM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Royals vs Reds

7:00 PM
Cardines Field

Reds vs Schooners

2:00 PM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

9:00 AM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

Results

2:00 PM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Schooners vs Reds

1 - 5
Cardines Field

Reds vs Navs

7 - 14
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

10 - 3
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

14 - 2
Cardines Field

Navs vs Reds

13 - 10
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

7 - 9
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

3 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

7 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

3 - 1
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

2 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Schooners

2 - 1
Cardines Field

Royals vs Reds

4 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

3 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

2 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

7 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

1 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

0 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

9 - 1
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Schooners

6 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

9 - 12

Schooners vs Reds

17 - 26
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

3 - 9
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

9 - 1
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

8 - 9
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Schooners

3 - 11
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

9 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

15 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

2 - 1
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

4 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

4 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

10 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

2 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

2 - 12
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

6 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Schooners vs Reds

8 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

6 - 7
Cardines Field

Navigators vs Reds

4 - 3
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

3 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

2 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

13 - 1
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

2 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

13 - 0
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

4 - 3
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

6 - 1
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

3 - 2
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

16 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

0 - 12
Berkeley Peckham Field

Royals vs Reds

2 - 1
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

5 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

12 - 13
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

7 - 3
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

6 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs. Islanders

3 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

3 - 0
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

8 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

5 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

1 - 12
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

8 - 11
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

9 - 10
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

7 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

8 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

4 - 13
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

3 - 14
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

8 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

9 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

9 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

10 - 3
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

9 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

2 - 13
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

4 - 12
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

12 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

3 - 21
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

4 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

10 - 20
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

7 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

19 - 10
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

7 - 23
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

18 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

21 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

5 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

10 - 0
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

7 - 12
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

6 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

17 - 1

Reds vs Islanders

8 - 12
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

5 - 9
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navigators

12:00 AM
Berkeley Peckham Field

Royals vs Reds

8 - 14
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

9 - 20
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

5 - 10
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navigators

4 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navigators vs Reds

13 - 1
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

6 - 10
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

9 - 11
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

8 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

6 - 15
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

6 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

19 - 2
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

13 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

9 - 11
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

16 - 13
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

6 - 13
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

4 - 10
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

16 - 11
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

10 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

8 - 16
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

3 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

1 - 9
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

6 - 10
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

10 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

14 - 19
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

2 - 13
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

18 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

5 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

11 - 10
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

4 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

2 - 10
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

7 - 21
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

12 - 3
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

11 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

11 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

8 - 20
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

5 - 12
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Pirates

8 - 3
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Breakers

1 - 15
Gardner Seveney

Navs vs Reds

3 - 2
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Islanders

3 - 14
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Storm

5
Gardner Seveney

Schooners vs Reds

8 - 10
Gardner Seveney

Pirates vs Reds

12 - 3
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Royals

10 - 11
Gardner Seveney

Pirates vs Reds

5 - 9
Gardner Seveney

Breakers vs Reds

9 - 4
Gardner Seveney

Islanders vs Reds

3 - 12
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Navs

8 - 6
Gardner Seveney

Storm vs Reds

3 - 5
Gardner Seveney

Royals vs Reds

7 - 5
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Schooners

9 - 1
Gardner Seveney

Navs vs Reds

17 - 4
Gardner Seveney

Pirates vs Reds

7 - 1
Gardner Seveney

Royals vs Reds

11 - 10
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Storm

3 - 2
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Schooners

8 - 4
Gardner Seveney

Navs vs Reds

7 - 19
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Islanders

17 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Breakers vs Reds

4 - 3
Gardner Seveney

Pirates vs Reds

24 - 3
Gardner Seveney

Islanders vs Reds

1 - 17
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Royals

10 - 6
Gardner Seveney

Storm vs Reds

5 - 18
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Navs

9 - 10
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Breakers

16 - 1
Gardner Seveney

Schooners vs Reds

3 - 3
Gardner Seveney

Storm vs Reds

2 - 13
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Storm

2 - 8
Gardner Seveney

Schooners vs Reds

7 - 6
Gardner Seveney

Islanders vs Reds

6 - 5
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Navs

5 - 15
Gardner Seveney

Pirates vs Reds

5 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Schooners

4 - 14
Gardner Seveney

Storm vs Reds

10 - 4
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Breakers

6 - 12
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Royals

9 - 10
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Islanders

4 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

7 - 9
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

10 - 6
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Storm

3 - 9
Gardner Seveney

Breakers vs Reds

4 - 5
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Royals

5 - 11
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Royals

15 - 3
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Schooners

9 - 5
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Navs

9 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

4 - 5
Gardner Seveney

Royals vs Reds

3 - 0
Seveney Field

Reds vs Navs

3 - 17
Gardner Seveney

Schooners vs Reds

9 - 15
Gardner Seveney

Pirates vs Reds

7 - 8
Gardner Seveney

Storm vs Reds

1 - 6
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Royals

5 - 3
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Storm

9 - 15
Seveney Field

Schooners vs Reds

10 - 7
Seveney Field

Reds vs Pirates

10 - 11
Seveney Field

Reds vs Islanders