Reds

Leagues
Island Baseball League
Seasons
2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022
Home
Berkeley Peckham Field
RankPlayerTeamPositionGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSACSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Andrew SalpietroReds102910142027721030.4830.5950.7591.353
2Austin NavarroReds10271413201111400050.4810.6590.6671.325
3Gil CostaReds9226102018341020.4550.5380.6821.220
4Jerry PelitierRedsPitcher1546181950061370160.4130.5330.5221.055
5Mike ParenteReds1439141660117795040.4100.5490.6411.190
6Chad SouzaReds15491020100111110080.4080.4200.4290.849
7Wayne MartinsReds1347101920117330060.4040.4400.5110.951
8Matt BakerReds123251100053106030.3440.4880.3440.832
9David BoelterReds14411213102111181040.3170.4720.4880.960
10Collin MoriartyReds9263600024100000.2310.3330.2310.564
11Matt BuryReds1239691019481020.2310.3180.3330.652
12Collin CordReds10274510061111010.1850.2410.2220.464
13George GrassiReds10254310034100010.1200.2410.1600.401
14Curtis CordIslanders712210003532010.0830.4210.0830.504
RankPlayerGWLIPHRERBBSOERAWHIP
1Mike Parente14002.1422138.5712.381
2David Boelter14003572336.0002.667
3Austin Navarro100091116127912.0002.000
4Andrew Salpietro10242624231418314.8461.615
5Jerry Pelitier15222828221623355.1431.821
6Wayne Martins134133.237271818474.8801.657

Reds Current Record

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
0880.5000122107154-3-04-5-06-4-0L1

Reds Lifetime Record

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoad
047420.52806596392022-16-025-26-0

Results

9 - 12

Schooners vs Reds

17 - 26
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

3 - 9
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

9 - 1
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

8 - 9
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Schooners

3 - 11
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

9 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

15 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

2 - 1
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

4 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

4 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

10 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

2 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

2 - 12
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

6 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Schooners vs Reds

8 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

6 - 7
Cardines Field

Navigators vs Reds

4 - 3
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

3 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

2 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

13 - 1
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

2 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

13 - 0
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

4 - 3
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

6 - 1
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

3 - 2
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

16 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

0 - 12
Berkeley Peckham Field

Royals vs Reds

2 - 1
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

5 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

12 - 13
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

7 - 3
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

6 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs. Islanders

3 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

3 - 0
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

8 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

5 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

1 - 12
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

8 - 11
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

9 - 10
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

7 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

8 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

4 - 13
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

3 - 14
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

8 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

9 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

9 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

10 - 3
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

9 - 7
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

2 - 13
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Navs

4 - 12
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

12 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

3 - 21
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

4 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

10 - 20
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

7 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

19 - 10
Berkeley Peckham Field

Pirates vs Reds

7 - 23
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Royals

18 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

21 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

5 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Islanders vs Reds

2 - 8
Gardner Seveney

Schooners vs Reds

7 - 6
Gardner Seveney

Islanders vs Reds

6 - 5
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Navs

5 - 15
Gardner Seveney

Pirates vs Reds

5 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Schooners

4 - 14
Gardner Seveney

Storm vs Reds

10 - 4
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Breakers

6 - 12
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Royals

9 - 10
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Islanders

4 - 5
Berkeley Peckham Field

Navs vs Reds

7 - 9
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Pirates

10 - 6
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Storm

3 - 9
Gardner Seveney

Breakers vs Reds

4 - 5
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Royals

5 - 11
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Royals

15 - 3
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Schooners

9 - 5
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Navs

9 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Islanders

4 - 5
Gardner Seveney

Royals vs Reds

3 - 0
Seveney Field

Reds vs Navs

3 - 17
Gardner Seveney

Schooners vs Reds

9 - 15
Gardner Seveney

Pirates vs Reds

7 - 8
Gardner Seveney

Storm vs Reds

1 - 6
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Royals

5 - 3
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Storm

9 - 15
Seveney Field

Schooners vs Reds

10 - 7
Seveney Field

Reds vs Pirates

10 - 11
Seveney Field

Reds vs Islanders