Reds

Leagues
Island Baseball League
Seasons
2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021
Home
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds Roster

RankPlayerTeamPositionGABRH2B3BHRRBISBHBPBBSACSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Alexander TroumReds6198111004210020.5790.6000.6321.232
2Wayne MartinsReds6164800110012010.5000.5790.6881.266
3Mike ParenteReds513462001101030.4620.5000.6151.115
4Andrew SalpietroReds411352004101010.4550.5000.6361.136
5Jerry PelitierRedsPitcher514561003005030.4290.5790.5001.079
6Austin NavarroReds514362002001020.4290.4670.5711.038
7Gil CostaReds616462015103040.3750.4740.6881.161
8Matt BakerReds36020000000010.3330.3330.3330.667
9Collin MoriartyReds511330001002130.2730.3570.2730.630
10George GrassiReds34110102003020.2500.5710.7501.321
11Matt BuryReds512330003002010.2500.3570.2500.607
12Curtis CordIslanders617441003101020.2350.2780.2940.572
13David BoelterReds513131002002060.2310.3330.3080.641
14Collin CordReds6163220020030100.1250.2630.2500.513

Reds Pitching

RankPlayerGWLIPHRERBBSOERA
1Alexander Troum6003.21113125033.750
2David Boelter5006.11010107614.754
3Andrew Salpietro4111010546123.600
4Wayne Martins630151463891.800

Scheduled Games

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Results

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Berkeley Peckham Field

Seveney Field

Gardner Seveney

Gardner Seveney

Gardner Seveney

Gardner Seveney

Gardner Seveney

Seveney Field

Seveney Field

Seveney Field

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
0420.6670463883-2-01-0-04-2-0L1