Reds vs Royals

Details

Date Time League Season
September 6, 2020 12:00 PM Island Baseball League 2020

Field

Berkeley Peckham Field
678, Green End Avenue, Whitehall, Middletown, Newport County, Rhode Island, 02842, United States of America

Results

TeamROutcome
Royals11Win
Reds8Loss

Reds

AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB BB HBP SO SAC OBP AVG
00000000000000
W L S IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000000

Royals

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB BB HBP SO SAC OBP AVG
Collin Bruneau4100000000300.0000.000
Ryan Fallon5310001000100.2000.200
Greg  Ferro5232003000100.6000.600
Trent Baltzell5142002000000.8000.800
Alex Desantis4021002010000.6000.500
Jeff Rodriguez5010000000200.2000.200
Jake McNamara3110000010000.5000.333
Chris Almeida4010000000100.2500.250
Ross Cooper4120000000100.5000.500
Dean Spaulding3221013000000.6670.667
 Total42111760111020900.10.405
Pitching W L S IP H R ER BB SO HR
Ryan Fallon1005041040
Collin Bruneau0001001100
Jeff Rodriguez0001040000
Dean Spaulding0012000030
Total1019082170
W
1
0
L
0
0
AB
42
0
S
1
0
2B
6
0
3B
0
0
RBI
11
0
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
OBP
0
0
AVG
0
0
IP
9
0
H
0
0
R
8
0
ER
2
0
BB
1
0
SO
7
0
HR
0
0

KO FT