Storm vs Reds

Results

Team12345678910RHEOutcome
Stormxxxxxxxxxx7xxLoss
Redsxxxxxxxxxx8xxWin

Storm

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB BB HBP SO SAC
Mike Agren313000000000
Andy Parson302000000000
Michael Soares312000000000
John Gentile312101200000
Evan Verville301000200000
Brian Crea401000100000
James Moran401000000000
Michael Petrarca220000000000
Terry Hook300000010000
Devin Ferguson310000000000
Dan Hannon310000000000
Joe Paolino300000000000
 Total37712101510000
Pitching W L S IP H R ER BB SO HR
Dan Hannon0105888340
Brian Crea0002100020
Total0107988360

Reds

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB BB HBP SO SAC
Ken Stone312100100000
George Grassi211000100000
Nick Harder221000011010
Kyle Gaudreau311000010020
Collin Moriarty301000100000
Dan Smith311010200000
Daniel Dutcher301000210000
Joseph Giorgio301000000000
Jeff Sullivan300000000020
Dougald Parkinson310000010010
Gerardo Marcano300000000000
Peter DeCotis010000012000
 Total3189110753060
Pitching W L S IP H R ER BB SO HR
Ken Stone100611742110
Dan Smith0011100010
Total101712742120
AB
31
37
2B
1
1
3B
1
0
RBI
7
5
SB
5
1
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
W
1
0
L
0
1
S
1
0
IP
7
7
H
12
9
R
7
8
ER
4
8
BB
2
3
SO
12
6
HR
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
June 16, 2010 9:00 AM Island Baseball League 2010 90'

Past Meetings

Gardner Seveney