Reds vs Storm

Results

Team12345678910RHEOutcome
Stormxxxxxxxxxx8xxLoss
Redsxxxxxxxxxx14xxWin

Storm

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HBP SAC SB
Kenji Greenberg433100100000
John Baldwin422000200000
Charles Aboyoun201000010000
Josh Brochu301010300100
Paul Dumas311000001000
Jimmy Maher311000110010
Jimmy Costakos210000001000
Jared Harootunian300000112000
Charles Aboyoun, Sr.400000002000
 Total2889110836110
Pitching W L S IP H R ER BB SO HR
Total0000000000

Reds

AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HBP SAC SB
000000000000
W L S IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000000
AB
0
28
2B
0
1
3B
0
1
RBI
0
8
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
1
SB
0
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
S
0
0
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 8, 2018 12:00 AM Island Baseball League 2018 0'

Field

Berkeley Peckham Field
678, Green End Avenue, Whitehall, Middletown, Newport County, Rhode Island, 02842, United States of America

Past Meetings

9 - 11
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

6 - 8
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

9 - 11
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

16 - 11
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

3 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

6 - 10
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

14 - 19
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

18 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

5 - 4
Berkeley Peckham Field

Reds vs Storm

2 - 10
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

11 - 6
Berkeley Peckham Field

Storm vs Reds

3 - 14
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Storm

8 - 6
Gardner Seveney

Storm vs Reds

11 - 10
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Storm

10 - 6
Gardner Seveney

Storm vs Reds

3 - 3
Gardner Seveney

Storm vs Reds

2 - 13
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Storm

4 - 14
Gardner Seveney

Storm vs Reds

10 - 6
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Storm

7 - 8
Gardner Seveney

Storm vs Reds

5 - 3
Gardner Seveney

Reds vs Storm