Royals vs Islanders

Results

Team12345678910RHEOutcome
Royals0001012---465Loss
Islandersxxxxxxxxxx9xxWin

Royals

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB BB HBP SO SAC
Mark Torok212000031000
Brandon Mayville201000021010
Doug Levesque211100010000
Doug Piro301000000010
Steve Schneider311000000000
Andrew Walters300000100020
Eddie Raposa300000000020
Tim Marston200000011010
Todd  Barker310000000020
Tom Kammer300000000030
Frank Faria200000001020
David Travers200000001020
 Total30461001750160
Pitching W L S IP H R ER BB SO HR
Brandon Mayville0002452240
Doug Levesque0103442440
David Travers0002000040
Total01078946120

Islanders

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB BB HBP SO SAC
Lance Osojnicki000000000000
 Total000000000000
Pitching W L S IP H R ER BB SO HR
Total0000000000
AB
0
30
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
1
SB
0
7
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
W
0
0
L
0
1
S
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
8
R
0
9
ER
0
4
BB
0
6
SO
0
12
HR
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
June 6, 2010 3:00 PM Island Baseball League 2010 90'